Reviews for Klinik Pergigian Idramawar

220 reviews • 4.6 average rating

View clinic profile

Lisnawati Alice23 days ago
(5.0)

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Sangat puas hati dengan pengalaman di Klinik Idramawar. Dari pendaftaran sampai selesai semuanya berjalan dengan baik. Staff sangat friendly, doktor pun sangat baik, teliti dan senang untuk berbincang. Penerangan yang diberikan jelas dan buat saya rasa lebih yakin dengan rawatan yang diterima. Klinik pun selesa. Yang paling saya suka, layanan staff memang sangat bagus dan buat pesakit rasa dihargai. Memang recommended! Terima kasih Klinik Idramawar ❤️

Idayu Ayuabout 1 month ago
(5.0)

Good service..

zawanah zakiabout 1 month ago
(4.0)
Mohd Najib Vabout 1 month ago
(5.0)

Good and clean, have prayer room for muslim people on the move, also easy access from akleh with ample park slot, the best thing is the open till 9pm, back from work also insyallah sempat

adamabout 1 month ago
(4.0)

Doctor and nurse are friendly, i did scalling and minor oral surgery both process went fast and well, overall great experience here would recommend to anybody else

NAIM KAMARUZZAMANabout 2 months ago
(5.0)

Did my composite veneer today with Dr Nazaneen here!! Good service. Dr sangat peramah and enjoyable 😝 hehehe…Recomended!! 100/10 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️